Sunday, 3 October 2010

It PISSES me off when people do this

Anonymous comments. Some one said this about my no fuss chicken courtesy of marks n spencers post.

Firstly...don't ever drop them sly one bar comments, actin like your shit don't stink. I HATE smart mouths, you have no idea how much it boils me to see/hear/read comments like that.

Secondly...don't EVER make me out to be a supporter of zionism. You know fuck all about me.

Thirdly...Look around you, you foolish twatface. Every company, whether it be food, clothing, medicine and ESPECIALLY media as we all know, is part of 'big brother', so whether I buy taco paste from M&S or Lidl's...it does NOT MATTER. All of these companies are working towards the same thing, what the fuck should I do?? conduct low down inspection of every supermarket company in the UK to know who's zionist and who really is sending that fairtrade money to 'africa'?? Come on man open them big eyeballs of yours that so cleverly saw my post and prompted you to talk fraff.

What TV you got? You got SKY? Do you buy newspapers? You eat Kellogg's cereal? You got a mobile phone? what make is it..nokia? Iphone? samsung? What about the sofa's you got your fat arse on? What about your family? Do they watch TV? Do they grow their own veggies and fruits in the garden? What about your trainers/shoes? You got any Nike in your closet? You drink coca cola? I mean, they sell it in arab shops with arab writing on it..surely it's safe no? what about the blockbuster films that everyone loves to watch? who directed them..muslims? lol NO, 9 times out of 10 it's jews. (no offense to real honest jews, i'm talking about the zionist jews)

Better still...what about the money that's in your pocket...who's face is on that?? SHUT UP THEN.

You've got queenie's face in your pocket. We all know what queenie supports...no? You take out queenie everyday to pay for your 'non-zionist' food...your 'non-zionist' electronics and your 'non-zionist' clothing..so...unless you wanna pack up and leave Queenie's country and find somewhere 100% free of zionist activity (which I doubt..even morocco is lodged out) keep them stupid comments to your??? yourseeeelf...that's right :] well done.

Do you know what the joke of it is? The majority of these young tween muslim 'bruddas' and 'sistahz' who wanna act like they know shit are the biggest hypcrites of all. Don't come and tell me not to eat Maccy D's or shop in M&S when you've got the latest iPhone in your hand, Nikes on your stinkfoot and at least 2 bills in your pocket (cuz you're ballin right? none of which goes towards helping palestine)..then they wanna go to friday prayer smellin of weed and vodka?? lol come on now!

As for the sistahz that wanna focus on making sure they look sexy in their hijab (wtf?) face caked in makeup and then they wanna refuse going to pizaa hut or mac d's? 'aww why not sister, you on a diet or something?' ' Omg no! I just don't wanna support zion' lol for real?? Do you even know what the word zion means?!! The girls wearing next to nothing with lippie on her teeth and old men leering at her when she walks, yet she doesn't want to support israel? and you wanna pick on a little old housewife who bought a jar of FUCKING PASTE FROM MARKS AND SPENCERS???!

People are too quick to start typing these days without evaluating their own pathetic lives and the wrong they do. No one is free of sin, just remember that before you start calling people out.

11 comments:

Ashi said...

YOU GO GIRL!!!

Petra said...

whooooooo! bent bladi!!!!! you go girl!!!! you make me proud of my algerian side :)

Ignore mother suckers. -__-

Rohima said...

Oh my GOD I love you!

esteeem said...

LoooooooooooLLL!! I just read this post to hubby.. and couldnt finish, its toooooooooooooooo funnnyyyyyyyyy!!!! LOL!!!

Sakeenah said...

yea you tell em *shakes fist*

MsDaijahStylez said...

Jheeeeze!!! You Went In!!!

Grace said...

Remind me NEVER to mess with you! That was awesome.

esteeem said...

P.s if u ain't watched the film "four lions" I suggest u do! It's hilarious!!

Anonymous said...

http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=GO5Cay6GUkM

Anonymous said...

hopefully you won't delete my response like you deleted the last two.

.hopeful. said...

OMG...if Anonymous is so damn intent on making a point...he or she should have enough guts to use their real ID. It's easy to talk behind a screen as "anonymous." Guess you hit the mark! =)